SYN-STAR BUSINESS LTD, Rake

SYN-STAR BUSINESS LTD
London Road
GU33 7JH Rake
Hampshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SYN-STAR BUSINESS LTD
Reg. office address
LONDON ROAD, GU33 7JH, Rake, HAMPSHIRE
Company Number
07292779
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/12/2011 - SYN - STAR CCTV LTD
SIC Code
61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
23 Jun 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Syn-Star Business London Road Rake Liss Hampshire GU33 7JH
7 the Square Petersfield Hampshire GU32 3HJ
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SYN-STAR BUSINESS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 20 BARNFIELD ROAD
    GU31 4DQ  Petersfield
  2. 19 Head Down
    GU31 4PS  Petersfield
  3. 6 THE MEWS, MADELINE ROAD
    GU31 4AX  Petersfield
  4. SUITE A THE CHAMBERS, 5A THE SQUARE
    GU32 3HJ  Petersfield
  5. 14 WINCHESTER ROAD
    GU32 3BL  Petersfield
  6. UNIT 5 ROTHERBROOK COURT, BEDFORD ROAD
    GU32 3QG  Petersfield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies