COMMODITY APPOINTMENTS LTD, Rake

COMMODITY APPOINTMENTS LTD
Coldharbour Hall Coldharbour Wood
GU33 7JJ Rake
Hampshire England

Official Data

Official Name
COMMODITY APPOINTMENTS LTD
Reg. office address
COLDHARBOUR HALL COLDHARBOUR WOOD, GU33 7JJ, RAKE, HAMPSHIRE
Company Number
02874800
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/12/2000 - COMMODITY APPOINTMENTS (U.K.) LIMITED
SIC Code
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Date of Incorporation
24 Nov 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for COMMODITY APPOINTMENTS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry